Soccer News NetBig Apple SoccerLA Soccer NewsChicagoland Soccer NewsDallas Soccer NewsPhilly Soccer NewsNew England Soccer NewsDallas Soccer News HomeD.C. Soccer NewsSunshine Soccer News
ChicagoLand Soccer News

SOCCER SCHEDULE

April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

June

Date Game Venue Time/Score
W indicates women's game
Sat 6 China at Canada w Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton 5:00 pm  
Sat 6 Netherlands at New Zealand w Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton 8:00 pm  
Sun 7 Thailand at Norway w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 12:00 pm  
Sun 7 Ivory Coast at Germany w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 3:00 pm  
Mon 8 Nigeria at Sweden w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg 3:00 pm  
Mon 8 Ecuador at Cameroon w BC Place Stadium, Vancouver 6:00 pm  
Mon 8 Australia at US Women's National Team w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg, Man. 6:30 pm  
Mon 8 Switzerland at Japan w BC Place Stadium, Vancouver 9:00 pm  
Tue 9 England at France w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 12:00 pm  
Tue 9 Costa Rica at Spain w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 3:00 pm  
Tue 9 Mexico at Colombia w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 3:00 pm  
Tue 9 South Korea at Brazil w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 6:00 pm  
Thu 11 Norway at Germany w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 3:00 pm  
Thu 11 Netherlands at China w Commonwealthe Stadium, Edmonton 5:00 pm  
Thu 11 Thailand at Ivory Coast w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 6:00 pm  
Thu 11 New Zealand at Canada w Commonwealthe Stadium, Edmonton 8:00 pm  
Fri 12 Nigeria at Australia w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg 4:00 pm  
Fri 12 Ecuador at Switzerland w B.C. Place Stadium, Vancouver 6:00 pm  
Fri 12 Sweden at US Women's National Team w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg, Man. 7:00 pm  
Fri 12 Cameroon at Japan w B.C. Place Stadium, Vancouver 9:00 pm  
Sat 13 Colombia at France w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 12:00 pm  
Sat 13 Spain at Brazil w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 3:00 pm  
Sat 13 Mexico at England w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 4:00 pm  
Sat 13 Costa Rica at South Korea w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 6:00 pm  
Mon 15 Norway at Ivory Coast w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 3:00 pm  
Mon 15 Germany at Thailand w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg 3:00 pm  
Mon 15 New Zealand at China w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg 6:30 pm  
Mon 15 Canada at Netherlands w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 6:30 pm  
Tue 16 Cameroon at Switzerland w Edmonton Stadium, Edmonton 4:00 pm  
Tue 16 Japan at Ecuador w Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg 4:00 pm  
Tue 16 Sweden at Australia w Edmonton Stadium, Edmonton 7:00 pm  
Tue 16 Nigeria at US Women's National Team w BC Place Stadium, Vanvouver BC 7:00 pm  
Wed 17 Colombia at England w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 3:00 pm  
Wed 17 France at Mexico w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 3:00 pm  
Wed 17 Spain at South Korea w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 6:00 pm  
Wed 17 Brazil at Costa Rica w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 6:00 pm  
Sat 20 Sweden at Germany w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 3:00 pm  
Sat 20 Cameroon at China w Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton 6:30 pm  
Sun 21 Australia at Brazil w Moncton Stadium, Moncton, NB 12:00 pm  
Sun 21 South Korea at France w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 3:00 pm  
Sun 21 Switzerland at Canada w B.C. Place Stadium 6:30 pm  
Mon 22 England at Norway w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 4:00 pm  
Mon 22 Colombia at US Women's National Team w Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton 7:00 pm  
Tue 23 Netherlands at Japan w BC Place, Vancouver 9:00 pm  
Fri 26 Germany at France w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 3:00 pm  
Fri 26 China at US Women's National Team w Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa 6:30 pm  
Sat 27 Australia at Japan w Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton 4:00 pm  
Sat 27 England at Canada w BC PLace Stadium, Vancouver 6:30 pm  
Tue 30 Germany at US Women's National Team w Olympic Stadium, Montreal 6:00 pm  
Fri 3 Colombia at United States Levis Stadium, Santa Clara 8:30 PM  
Sat 4 Indy Eleven at Miami FC FIU Stadium 7:00 PM  
Sun 5 Norway at Jamaica Soldier Field, Chicago 4:00 PM  
Tue 7 Costa Rica at United States Soldier Field, Chicago 7:00 PM  
Fri 10 Panama at Argentina Soldier Field, Chicago 8:30 PM  
Sat 11 Paraguay at United States Lincoln Financial Field, Philadelphia 6:00 PM  
Sat 11 Carolina Railhawks at Indy Eleven Carroll Stadium 6:30 PM  
Sun 12 Portland Thorns at Chicago Red Stars Toyota Park (Bridgeview, IL) 5:00 PM  
Sat 18 Boston Breakers at Chicago Red Stars Toyota Park (Bridgeview, IL) 7:00 PM  
Sat 18 Chicago Fire at Colorado Rapids Dick's Sporting Goods Park 8:00 PM  
Wed 22 Chicago Fire at Philadelphia Union Talen Energy Stadium 6:00 PM  
Wed 22 Quarterfinal Winner (1B-2A) at Quarterfinal Winner (1C-2D) Soldier Field, Chicago 7:00 PM  
Wed 22 Chicago Red Stars at Portland Thorns Providence Park (Portland, OR) 9:00 PM  
   
Contact Us | Help | Advertising Information | Terms of Use |Privacy Policy | Site Map
Sports Vue Interactive
© 2014 Sports Vue Interactive, LLC All Rights Reserved